Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited share price
Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited manufactures and sells sponge iron and iron ore in India and the Isle of Man. The company operates through four segments: Mining, Steel and related value added products, Mine Developer and Operator (MDO), and Others. It offers wire rods, round and TMT bars, as well as flat steel products. The company is also involved in the generation of power; and trading of pellets. Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited was incorporated in 1977 and is based in Mumbai, India.Read more
- Market Cap₹ 1,04,208 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 1,851.70
- High / Low₹ 2,125 / 1,043
- Stock P/E21.3
- Book Value₹ 246
- Dividend Yield0.06 %
- ROCE19.4 %
- ROE36.20 %
- Face Value₹ 1.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 86.77
- Price / Book7.51
- OPM33.8 %
- Debt / Equity1.49
- Sales growth (4Y)71.4 %
- Profit growth (4Y)—
- Promoter holding77.7 %
- EV / EBITDA15.2
- Beta0.17
- All-time high₹ 2,125
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LLOYDSME | +2.17% | +0.44% | +18.95% | +40.14% | +40.00% | +47.47% | — |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited is in the Steel industry (Basic Materials), with a market value of ₹1,04,208 crore.
- It trades at 21.3 times its last 12 months' earnings and 7.5 times book value.
- Revenue grew 71.4% a year over the last 4 years.
- Return on equity was 36.2% and return on capital employed 19.4% in the latest year.
- Debt was 1.49 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 12.9% below its 52-week high and up 40.0% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 77.7%; institutions about 3.2%.
Pros
AI- Strong return on equity: 41.6% on average over the last 3 years.
- Latest quarter (Jun 2026): sales up 209% and profit up 170% from a year ago.
- Trades at 21.3 times earnings, below its 3-year median of 35.9.
- Institutional (FII + DII) holding has risen by 3.8 points over 3 years.
Cons
AI- Borrowings are high at 1.49 times shareholders' equity.
- Promoter holding has fallen by 4.09 points over 3 years, to 61.61%.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited
Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited manufactures and sells sponge iron and iron ore in India and the Isle of Man. The company operates through four segments: Mining, Steel and related value added products, Mine Developer and Operator (MDO), and Others. It offers wire rods, round and TMT bars, as well as flat steel products. The company is also involved in the generation of power; and trading of pellets. Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited was incorporated in 1977 and is based in Mumbai, India.
- Employees
- 4,194
- Head office
- Mumbai
- NSE industry
- Metals & Mining
Peer comparison
Basic MaterialsMetals & MiningSteel
Part ofNifty 500Nifty Midcap 150
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Lloyds Metals and Energy | 1,851.70 | 21.3 | 1,04,208 | 0.06 | 1,734 | 170.25 | 7,354 | 208.55 | 19.4 | 36.2 | 7.51 | 33.8 | 1.49 | 77.69 | 17,113 | 71.4 |
| 2. | JSW Steel | 1,216.30 | 12.1 | 2,96,896 | 0.59 | 4,696 | 112.58 | 47,364 | 9.77 | 18.7 | 24.9 | 2.97 | 12.8 | 1.19 | 63.60 | 1,85,470 | 3.6 |
| 3. | Tata Steel | 175.50 | 19.8 | 2,18,924 | 2.27 | 2,318 | 11.58 | 60,412 | 14.54 | 11.3 | 11.2 | 2.14 | 9.7 | 0.90 | 35.40 | 2,30,293 | -1.6 |
| 4. | Jindal Steel | 1,045.20 | 39.1 | 1,06,348 | 0.19 | 845 | — | 15,553 | 16.99 | 7.5 | 6.9 | 2.09 | 13.8 | 0.44 | 63.86 | 43,561 | -13.1 |
| 5. | Steel Authority of India | 170.95 | 16.5 | 70,611 | 1.38 | 1,644 | 120.80 | 26,246 | 1.25 | 7.2 | 5.7 | 1.17 | 6.1 | 0.53 | 65.10 | 1,10,811 | 2.0 |
| 6. | Welspun Corp | 2,571.50 | 29.4 | 67,811 | 0.20 | 1,046 | 49.86 | 4,081 | 3.98 | 19.5 | 19.4 | 7.41 | 12.3 | 0.26 | 49.85 | 16,209 | 19.5 |
| 7. | NMDC | 71.69 | 8.4 | 63,029 | 2.82 | 1,976 | 0.44 | 6,795 | 0.84 | 28.4 | 23.4 | 1.85 | 27.4 | 0.19 | 60.80 | 32,071 | 22.0 |
| 8. | Jindal Stainless | 736.55 | 18.7 | 60,688 | 0.55 | 769 | 7.73 | 11,279 | 10.50 | 17.8 | 17.5 | 3.07 | 10.4 | 0.38 | 64.66 | 42,839 | 6.4 |
| 9. | APL Apollo Tubes | 2,152.70 | 48.1 | 59,772 | 0.40 | 263 | -10.24 | 5,438 | 2.14 | 28.0 | 25.3 | 11.29 | 7.1 | 0.09 | 36.91 | 22,385 | 12.6 |
| 10. | Shyam Metalics and Energy | 1,198.50 | 29.9 | 33,364 | 0.39 | 345 | 18.11 | 5,455 | 23.33 | 12.4 | 9.7 | 2.96 | 9.1 | 0.09 | 76.00 | 18,487 | 13.6 |
| Median: 50 Co. | 1,121.85 | 25.7 | 6,545 | 0.06 | 1,345 | 18.11 | 9,316 | 10.14 | 18.3 | 11.5 | 2.61 | 8.7 | 0.41 | 63.73 | 37,455 | 4.0 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own past sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,522 | 6,721 | 17,113 | 22,084 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 3.06% | 154.60% | ||
| 4,793 | 4,768 | 10,973 | 13,954 | |
| Material Cost % | 14% | 12% | 11% | 13% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 2% | 8% | 7% |
| Other Expenses % | 58% | 57% | 46% | 43% |
| Operating Profit | 1,728 | 1,953 | 6,140 | 8,129 |
| OPM % | 27% | 29% | 36% | 37% |
| Other Income | 53 | 51 | 194 | 292 |
| Interest | 6 | 27 | 510 | 771 |
| Depreciation | 49 | 81 | 607 | 838 |
| Profit before tax | 1,727 | 1,896 | 5,216 | 6,812 |
| 28% | 24% | 27% | 29% | |
| Current tax | 260 | 457 | 1,225 | |
| Deferred tax | 224 | -11 | 183 | |
| 1,243 | 1,450 | 3,829 | 4,921 | |
| Profit from associates | 21 | 53 | ||
| Minority share | 148 | 155 | ||
| Profit to shareholders | 3,681 | 4,766 | ||
| YOY Profit Growth % | 16.65% | 164.06% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 24.62 | 28.01 | 69.42 | 88.36 |
| Dividend Payout % | 4% | 1% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 234%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 221%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 47%
- 1 Year:
- 40%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 27%
- Last Year:
- 36%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6,522 | 6,721 | 13,681 | 16,714 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 3.06% | 103.54% | ||
| 4,793 | 4,768 | 9,165 | 10,856 | |
| Material Cost % | 14% | 12% | 15% | 16% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 2% | 3% | 3% |
| Other Expenses % | 58% | 57% | 50% | 46% |
| Operating Profit | 1,728 | 1,953 | 4,516 | 5,858 |
| OPM % | 27% | 29% | 33% | 35% |
| Other Income | 53 | 51 | 157 | 222 |
| Interest | 6 | 27 | 132 | 225 |
| Depreciation | 49 | 80 | 243 | 315 |
| Profit before tax | 1,727 | 1,897 | 4,298 | 5,540 |
| 28% | 24% | 26% | 26% | |
| Current tax | 260 | 457 | 910 | |
| Deferred tax | 224 | -11 | 194 | |
| 1,243 | 1,451 | 3,194 | 4,087 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 16.72% | 120.15% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 24.62 | 28.01 | 60.24 | 75.07 |
| Dividend Payout % | 4% | 2% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 153%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 167%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 47%
- 1 Year:
- 40%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 27%
- Last Year:
- 36%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 50 | 51 | 52 | 56 |
| Reserves | 1,478 | 2,760 | 6,408 | 13,815 |
| 66 | 162 | 1,073 | 20,716 | |
| Long term borrowings | 754 | 13,849 | ||
| Short term borrowings | 63 | 128 | 280 | 6,531 |
| 431 | 965 | 1,377 | 7,063 | |
| Trade payables | 75 | 395 | 108 | 2,664 |
| Minority interest | 395 | |||
| Current liabilities | 472 | 986 | 1,556 | 12,098 |
| Total Liabilities | 2,026 | 3,938 | 8,911 | 41,650 |
| 930 | 2,783 | 6,482 | 27,854 | |
| Gross block | 1,313 | 3,208 | 6,482 | 33,567 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 383 | 425 | 500 | 5,713 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 1,707 | |||
| CWIP | 446 | 1,595 | 4,791 | 16,392 |
| 650 | -440 | -2,362 | -2,596 | |
| Inventories | 270 | 231 | 433 | 2,660 |
| Trade receivables | 25 | 80 | 171 | 1,481 |
| Cash & equivalents | 27 | 2 | 41 | 2,120 |
| Current assets | 922 | 1,127 | 2,347 | 9,824 |
| Total Assets | 2,026 | 3,938 | 8,911 | 41,650 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -516 | 1,701 | 1,207 | 2,921 | |
| Profit for the year | -289 | 1,243 | 1,455 | 3,681 |
| Working capital changes | -145 | 154 | -313 | -2,247 |
| Direct taxes paid | -3 | -227 | -492 | -1,175 |
| -612 | -1,725 | -3,976 | -10,543 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -388 | -1,721 | -3,610 | -9,962 |
| Fixed assets sold | 88 | |||
| 1,143 | -1 | 2,808 | 8,633 | |
| Proceeds from borrowings | 0 | |||
| Repayment of borrowings | -77 | |||
| Interest paid | -66 | -1 | -27 | -510 |
| Dividends paid | -22 | -52 | -52 | |
| Net Cash Flow | 14 | -25 | 39 | 1,012 |
| Free Cash Flow | -905 | -20 | -2,404 | -7,040 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | — | -18.9% | 57.3% | 31.4% | 36.2% |
| ROCE | — | -21.5% | 58.7% | 26.2% | 19.4% |
| Operating margin | — | 25.2% | 26.0% | 28.3% | 33.8% |
| Net margin | — | -8.6% | 19.2% | 22.0% | 21.9% |
| Debt / equity | — | 0.04 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 1.49 |
| Current ratio | — | 1.95 | 1.14 | 1.51 | 0.81 |
| Debtor days | — | 3 | 5 | 9 | 32 |
| Inventory days | — | 100 | 48 | 90 | 268 |
| Days payable | — | 27 | 81 | 22 | 269 |
| Cash conversion cycle | — | 76 | -28 | 77 | 31 |
| Working capital days | — | 49 | 8 | 44 | -49 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 61.61%
- FIIs 1.93%
- DIIs 2.14%
- Public 34.26%
| % | Dec 2023 | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 65.70% | 65.69% | 65.69% | 63.49% | 63.49% | 63.44% | 63.44% | 63.05% | 63.73% | 61.64% | 61.63% | 61.61% |
| 0.32% | 0.68% | 1.11% | 1.95% | 1.97% | 2.11% | 2.18% | 2.30% | 1.89% | 2.26% | 1.85% | 1.93% | |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 0.32% | 0.68% | 1.10% | 1.95% | 1.97% | 2.09% | 2.15% | 2.04% | 1.87% | 2.24% | 1.83% | 1.84% |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.01% | 0.03% | 0.26% | 0.02% | 0.02% | 0.02% | 0.09% | |||||
| 0.06% | 0.08% | 1.26% | 1.76% | 1.93% | 2.08% | 2.10% | 1.86% | 1.70% | 2.19% | 2.14% | ||
| Mutual funds | 0.05% | 0.06% | 1.08% | 1.54% | 1.73% | 1.85% | 1.87% | 1.71% | 1.65% | 2.03% | 1.93% | |
| Insurance companies | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.09% | 0.13% | 0.10% | 0.12% | 0.14% | 0.10% | 0.02% | 0.10% | 0.17% | |
| Alternative investment funds | 0.09% | 0.08% | 0.10% | 0.10% | 0.09% | 0.04% | 0.04% | 0.05% | 0.03% | |||
| 33.89% | 33.52% | 33.10% | 33.27% | 32.77% | 32.50% | 32.29% | 32.52% | 32.39% | 34.35% | 34.27% | 34.26% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 6.06% | 5.80% | 5.89% | 6.06% | 6.39% | 6.58% | 6.54% | 6.60% | 6.51% | 6.86% | 6.89% | 6.99% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 4.68% | 4.79% | 4.50% | 3.94% | 3.90% | 3.95% | 3.98% | 4.00% | 3.83% | 5.18% | 5.18% | 5.12% |
| NRIs | 0.21% | 0.18% | 0.18% | 0.21% | 0.24% | 0.22% | 0.22% | 0.22% | 0.21% | 0.31% | 0.31% | 0.33% |
| Bodies corporate | 22.39% | 22.21% | 21.96% | 22.11% | 21.51% | 20.99% | 20.76% | 20.44% | 20.16% | 20.29% | 20.02% | 20.00% |
| No. of Shareholders | 31,607 | 33,891 | 37,806 | 62,762 | 1,14,240 | 1,20,648 | 1,16,161 | 1,18,934 | 1,13,593 | 1,19,530 | 1,26,658 | 1,31,550 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Mutual funds & institutions holding Lloyds Metals and Energy
| Holder (above 1%) | Stake |
|---|---|
| Quant ELSS Tax Saver FundMutual fund | 1.56% |
As named in the shareholding pattern for Sep 2026 filed with NSE; mutual funds together hold 1.93% of the company. Shareholders below 1% are not named in the filing.
Documents
Announcements
- Outcome of Board MeetingOutcome of Board Meeting held on 14th October, 2026.14-Oct-2026
- General UpdatesUpdate on Acquisition of Equity Stake in Thriveni Earthmovers and Infra Private Limited.08-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under Regulation 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 201805-Oct-2026
- UpdatesIntimation for Operational Update for H1FY2701-Oct-2026
- General UpdatesUpdate on Acquisition of Equity Stake in Thriveni Earthmovers and Infra Private Limited28-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201528-Sep-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationNewspaper Advertisement regarding dispatch of Postal Ballot Notice.25-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntimation regarding Notice of Postal Ballot24-Sep-2026
- Capacity additionIntimation of increase in capacity of DRI Plants at Ghugus and Konsari.21-Sep-2026
- Allotment of SecuritiesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange regarding allotment of 141969 securities pursuant to ESOP/ESPS at its meeting held on September 21, 202621-Sep-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingOutcome of Board Meeting held on 21st September, 202621-Sep-2026
- AcquisitionIntimation for Incorporation of step down subsidiary13-Sep-2026
Annual reports
Credit ratings
- Credit RatingLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating13-Oct-2026
- Credit RatingLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating21-Apr-2026
- Credit RatingLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating17-Mar-2026
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet15-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesTranscript of the Conference Call for investors and analysts for Q1 FY2717-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording11-Aug-2026
- Investor PresentationLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation10-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet10-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntimation of Earnings Conference Call for investors and analysts for Q1FY2705-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesIntimation of scheduled investors and analysts meet/events27-May-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesTranscript of the Conference Call for investors and analysts for Q4 & FY2611-May-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording06-May-2026
- Investor PresentationLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation05-May-2026
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 12 Jun 2026
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
In the news
- Lloyds Metals And Energy (LLOYDSME) Share Price, NSETechGraph · 8 Oct 2026
- Lloyds Metals Energy LLOYDSME Postal Ballot Notice 2026Kalkine India · 25 Sep 2026
- Lloyds Metals & Energy (LLOYDSME) Share Price Falls 2.17% Today; Valuation and Sector Context in FocusUnivest · 24 Sep 2026
- Lloyds Metals and Energy (NSE: LLOYDSME) DRI Expansion and NCD Issue ExplainedKalkine India · 22 Sep 2026
From the company (NSE)
- Outcome of Board MeetingOutcome of Board Meeting held on 14th October, 2026.NSE filing · 14-Oct-2026
- General UpdatesUpdate on Acquisition of Equity Stake in Thriveni Earthmovers and Infra Private Limited.NSE filing · 08-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Certificate under Regulation 74 (5) of SEBI (DP) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 05-Oct-2026
- UpdatesIntimation for Operational Update for H1FY27NSE filing · 01-Oct-2026
- General UpdatesUpdate on Acquisition of Equity Stake in Thriveni Earthmovers and Infra Private LimitedNSE filing · 28-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowLloyds Metals And Energy Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 28-Sep-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationNewspaper Advertisement regarding dispatch of Postal Ballot Notice.NSE filing · 25-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingIntimation regarding Notice of Postal BallotNSE filing · 24-Sep-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited
What is the share price of Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited today?
What is the market cap of Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited?
Is Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited a good investment?
How can I buy Lloyds Metals and Energy Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
