Hindcon Chemicals Limited share price
Hindcon Chemicals Limited manufactures and sells sodium silicates and construction chemicals in India and internationally. The company offers cement additive products, including waterproofing compounds, concrete and mortar admixtures, concreting aids, protective coatings and sheeting, grouts, epoxy grouts and mortars, flooring, shotcrete aids, sealants, tile adhesives, removers and cleaning compounds, foundry aids, excavation aids, expansion and contraction joint products, green products, grinding aids, and impregnating coating products; sodium silicate products, such as sodium silicate (neutral and alkaline), colloidal silica, and sodium metasilicate; and floor, tile, glass, tap, and showe…Read more
- Market Cap₹ 137 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 26.75
- High / Low₹ 38 / 16
- Stock P/E31.8
- Book Value₹ 11
- Dividend Yield0.00 %
- ROCE8.3 %
- ROE5.80 %
- Face Value₹ 2.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 0.84
- Price / Book2.40
- OPM4.1 %
- Debt / Equity0.19
- Sales growth (3Y)-8.8 %
- Profit growth (3Y)-10.9 %
- Promoter holding—
- EV / EBITDA26.0
- Beta0.37
- All-time high₹ 70
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HINDCON | +12.58% | +25.94% | +15.85% | -1.36% | -14.26% | -0.04% | +14.67% |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- Hindcon Chemicals Limited is in the Specialty Chemicals industry (Basic Materials), with a market value of ₹137 crore.
- It trades at 31.8 times its last 12 months' earnings and 2.4 times book value.
- Revenue grew -8.8% a year over the last 3 years, profit -10.9% a year.
- Return on equity was 5.8% and return on capital employed 8.3% in the latest year.
- Debt was 0.19 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 29.1% below its 52-week high and down 14.3% over one year.
Pros
AI- Latest quarter (Jun 2026): sales up 43% and profit up 73% from a year ago.
- Borrowings are moderate at 0.19 times shareholders' equity.
- Promoters hold a large stake of 69.02%.
Cons
AI- Return on equity has been low: 8.8% on average over the last 3 years.
- Sales growth has been slow: -8.8% a year over the last 3 years.
- Profit growth has been weak: -10.9% a year over the last 3 years.
- Other income makes up 42% of profit before tax.
- The company has not paid a dividend recently.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About Hindcon Chemicals Limited
Hindcon Chemicals Limited manufactures and sells sodium silicates and construction chemicals in India and internationally. The company offers cement additive products, including waterproofing compounds, concrete and mortar admixtures, concreting aids, protective coatings and sheeting, grouts, epoxy grouts and mortars, flooring, shotcrete aids, sealants, tile adhesives, removers and cleaning compounds, foundry aids, excavation aids, expansion and contraction joint products, green products, grinding aids, and impregnating coating products; sodium silicate products, such as sodium silicate (neutral and alkaline), colloidal silica, and sodium metasilicate; and floor, tile, glass, tap, and shower cleaners, as well as rust removers under the Multi Safe brand. It also provides various services, such as waterproofing and repair, and retrofitting and restructuring services. In addition, the comp…
- Employees
- 157
- Head office
- Kolkata
Peer comparison
Basic MaterialsSpecialty Chemicals
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Hindcon Chemicals | 26.75 | 31.8 | 137 | 0.00 | 2 | 72.74 | 21 | 43.12 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 2.40 | 4.1 | 0.19 | — | 65 | -8.8 |
| 2. | Asian Paints | 2,331.90 | 46.9 | 2,23,546 | 1.17 | 1,539 | 39.96 | 10,521 | 17.89 | 24.4 | 21.2 | 10.47 | 15.8 | 0.18 | 52.90 | 35,541 | 1.1 |
| 3. | Solar Industries India | 20,011.00 | 90.9 | 1,81,080 | 0.06 | 653 | 92.66 | 3,668 | 70.26 | 29.5 | 31.4 | 28.85 | 24.9 | 0.29 | 43.92 | 9,612 | 12.4 |
| 4. | Pidilite Industries | 1,502.80 | 57.8 | 1,53,066 | 0.76 | 884 | 30.29 | 4,552 | 21.27 | 28.5 | 23.8 | 14.12 | 21.6 | 0.04 | 69.28 | 14,601 | 7.4 |
| 5. | Berger Paints India | 473.95 | 45.4 | 55,263 | 0.85 | 404 | 54.30 | 3,584 | 32.53 | 20.6 | 17.2 | 7.99 | 12.6 | 0.09 | 75.60 | 11,790 | 4.2 |
| 6. | Linde India | 6,184.50 | 96.5 | 52,744 | 0.07 | 105 | -11.67 | 694 | 17.32 | 16.3 | 13.6 | 12.36 | 26.7 | 0.02 | 77.98 | 2,530 | 0.3 |
| 7. | Gujarat Fluorochemicals | 4,402.90 | 79.1 | 48,366 | 0.07 | 219 | 19.02 | 1,588 | 23.97 | 9.6 | 7.6 | 6.32 | 17.1 | 0.29 | 66.44 | 4,875 | -4.5 |
| 8. | Himadri Speciality Chemical | 660.70 | 41.5 | 33,337 | 0.12 | 230 | 47.53 | 1,432 | 26.20 | 21.0 | 17.8 | 7.08 | 20.1 | 0.16 | 57.43 | 4,658 | 3.7 |
| 9. | Acutaas Chemicals | 3,206.00 | 68.2 | 26,248 | 0.08 | 74 | 18.85 | 330 | 9.32 | 27.7 | 24.0 | 15.88 | 33.5 | 0.02 | 38.31 | 1,329 | 29.4 |
| 10. | Aether Industries | 1,538.60 | 86.6 | 20,422 | 0.00 | 63 | 33.45 | 327 | 27.49 | 12.1 | 9.4 | 8.31 | 24.0 | 0.19 | 76.58 | 1,160 | 20.2 |
| Median: 52 Co. | 1,935.25 | 35.8 | 7,081 | 0.31 | 224 | 36.70 | 1,510 | 25.08 | 20.8 | 10.6 | 3.70 | 9.9 | 0.17 | 66.44 | 4,767 | 5.3 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. EPS restated for bonus issues and splits. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own 3-year sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions pursuant to Regulation 23(9) of Securities and Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligations an…26-May-2023
- Related Party TransactionHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about related party transaction for the period ended September 202224-Nov-2022
- Related Party TransactionHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about related party transaction for the period ended March 202210-Jun-2022
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions for quarter and half year ended on 30.09.2021.12-Nov-2021
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions as on 31st March, 202108-Jul-2021
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions for half year ended on 30.09.2020.20-Nov-2020
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Disclosure of Related Party Transactions pursuant to Regulation 23(9) of SEBI(LODR) Regulations, 2015.20-Jul-2020
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Disclosure of Related Party Transactions pursuant to Regulation 23(9) of SEBI ( LODR) Regulations, 2015.15-Nov-2019
- Related Party TransactionsHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange that Pursuant to Regulation 23(9) of SEBI (Listing Obligations and Disclosure Requirements) (Amendments) Regulations, 2018, the…25-Jun-2019
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 86 | 65 | 57 | 65 | 71 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 28.48% | -24.63% | -12.28% | 14.90% | ||
| 62 | 80 | 57 | 52 | 61 | 66 | |
| Material Cost % | 81% | 82% | 72% | 71% | 73% | 73% |
| Employee Cost % | 6% | 5% | 8% | 10% | 9% | 8% |
| Other Expenses % | 6% | 8% | 9% | 12% | 13% | 12% |
| Operating Profit | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| OPM % | 8% | 6% | 11% | 7% | 6% | 7% |
| Other Income | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Interest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Profit before tax | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| 30% | 28% | 25% | 27% | 30% | 30% | |
| Current tax | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| Deferred tax | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
| Minority share | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0 | -0 |
| Profit to shareholders | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 2.18% | 43.07% | -38.54% | -19.55% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 1.11 | 1.14 | 1.62 | 1.00 | 0.84 | 1.12 |
| Dividend Payout % | 46% | 12% | 6% | 10% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 3 Years:
- -9%
- TTM:
- 22%
Compounded Profit Growth
- 3 Years:
- -11%
- TTM:
- 5%
Stock Price CAGR
- 5 Years:
- 15%
- 3 Years:
- 0%
- 1 Year:
- -14%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 9%
- Last Year:
- 6%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 82 | 62 | 57 | 63 | 70 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 28.17% | -24.47% | -8.24% | 11.96% | ||
| 59 | 76 | 55 | 52 | 60 | 65 | |
| Material Cost % | 80% | 81% | 71% | 71% | 72% | 72% |
| Employee Cost % | 6% | 5% | 8% | 10% | 9% | 8% |
| Other Expenses % | 7% | 8% | 10% | 12% | 13% | 12% |
| Operating Profit | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| OPM % | 8% | 6% | 12% | 8% | 6% | 7% |
| Other Income | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Interest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Depreciation | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Profit before tax | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| 24% | 27% | 25% | 26% | 29% | 28% | |
| Current tax | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| Deferred tax | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -8.88% | 48.11% | -37.95% | -18.14% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 0.92 | 0.84 | 1.25 | 0.77 | 0.63 | 0.85 |
| Dividend Payout % | 12% | 6% | 10% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 3 Years:
- -8%
- TTM:
- 19%
Compounded Profit Growth
- 3 Years:
- -9%
- TTM:
- 7%
Stock Price CAGR
- 5 Years:
- 15%
- 3 Years:
- 0%
- 1 Year:
- -14%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 9%
- Last Year:
- 6%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. EPS restated for bonus issues and splits. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Reserves | 35 | 42 | 46 | 49 |
| 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
| Short term borrowings | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
| 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | |
| Trade payables | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Minority interest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Current liabilities | 10 | 9 | 8 | 18 |
| Total Liabilities | 54 | 60 | 64 | 76 |
| 3 | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
| Gross block | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 0 | |||
| CWIP | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 50 | 53 | 55 | 65 | |
| Inventories | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Trade receivables | 26 | 22 | 22 | 23 |
| Cash & equivalents | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| Current assets | 48 | 43 | 45 | 62 |
| Total Assets | 54 | 60 | 64 | 76 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 9 | 3 | -4 | |
| Profit for the year | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Working capital changes | 0 | 4 | -0 | -8 |
| Direct taxes paid | -2 | -2 | -2 | -1 |
| 1 | -6 | -6 | -5 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -2 | -4 | -2 | -3 |
| Investments purchased | -5 | -5 | ||
| Investments sold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| -1 | -1 | 0 | 10 | |
| Repayment of borrowings | -0 | -1 | ||
| Interest paid | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| Dividends paid | -1 | -0 | -0 | |
| Net Cash Flow | 5 | 1 | -3 | 1 |
| Free Cash Flow | 4 | 6 | 0 | -7 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | — | 10.2% | 13.4% | 7.3% | 5.8% |
| ROCE | — | 14.1% | 16.6% | 9.6% | 8.3% |
| Operating margin | — | 6.2% | 10.5% | 6.1% | 4.1% |
| Net margin | — | 5.0% | 9.6% | 6.7% | 5.0% |
| Debt / equity | — | 0.02 | 0.00 | 0.01 | 0.19 |
| Current ratio | — | 4.56 | 4.95 | 5.36 | 3.46 |
| Debtor days | — | 112 | 126 | 140 | 127 |
| Inventory days | — | 17 | 12 | 18 | 52 |
| Days payable | — | 38 | 42 | 48 | 37 |
| Cash conversion cycle | — | 91 | 96 | 110 | 142 |
| Working capital days | — | 159 | 196 | 239 | 249 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 69.02%
- Public 30.98%
| % | Dec 2023 | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 68.52% | 68.52% | 68.64% | 68.64% | 68.64% | 68.67% | 68.71% | 68.71% | 68.71% | 68.76% | 68.81% | 69.02% |
| 0.01% | 0.03% | 0.03% | 0.03% | |||||||||
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 0.01% | |||||||||||
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.03% | 0.03% | 0.03% | |||||||||
| 31.48% | 31.48% | 31.36% | 31.36% | 31.34% | 31.30% | 31.26% | 31.29% | 31.29% | 31.24% | 31.19% | 30.98% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 21.85% | 22.41% | 22.69% | 23.29% | 23.49% | 23.30% | 23.21% | 23.03% | 23.02% | 22.91% | 22.82% | 22.39% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 1.93% | 1.59% | 1.92% | 1.59% | 1.59% | 1.59% | 1.61% | 1.61% | 1.61% | 1.61% | 1.38% | 1.38% |
| NRIs | 0.87% | 0.88% | 0.85% | 0.77% | 0.77% | 0.76% | 0.75% | 0.74% | 0.68% | 0.66% | 0.66% | 0.68% |
| Bodies corporate | 4.11% | 3.85% | 5.91% | 5.72% | 5.49% | 5.65% | 5.70% | 5.91% | 5.98% | 6.06% | 6.32% | 6.53% |
| No. of Shareholders | 23,797 | 28,124 | 26,744 | 28,956 | 31,337 | 30,708 | 30,136 | 29,663 | 28,915 | 28,217 | 27,577 | 27,212 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Documents
Announcements
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Hindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate as per Regulation 74(5) under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018.09-Oct-2026
- Trading WindowHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201521-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange Outcome and a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on August 20, 2026. Further, the company has informed the …20-Aug-2026
- Shareholders meetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on August 20, 2026.20-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication for approval of Un-Audited Financial Results for the quarter ended 30th June, 2026.13-Aug-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has submitted to the Exchange, the Un-Audited Financial Results for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026.12-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication regarding Notice to the Members for the Annual General Meeting (AGM) to be held on 20th Aug…28-Jul-2026
- General UpdatesHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about completion of Despatch of AGM Notice and Annual Report to the members of the Company.28-Jul-2026
- Shareholders meetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Notice of Annual General Meeting to be held on August 20, 202627-Jul-2026
- UpdatesHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding 'Intimation of Book Closure pursuant to Regulation 42 of the Securities & Exchange Board of India (Listing Obligation…27-Jul-2026
- UpdatesHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding 'Annual Report of the Company for the FY 2025-26'.27-Jul-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Hindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate as per Section 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201810-Jul-2026
Annual reports
- Financial Year 202627-JUL-2026
- Financial Year 202529-AUG-2025
- Financial Year 2024
- Financial Year 2023
- Financial Year 2021
Credit ratings
None filed recently.
Concalls & investor meets
None filed recently.
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 13 Aug 2024
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
From the company (NSE)
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Hindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate as per Regulation 74(5) under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018.NSE filing · 09-Oct-2026
- Trading WindowHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 21-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange Outcome and a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on August 20, 2026. Further, the company has informed the …NSE filing · 20-Aug-2026
- Shareholders meetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on August 20, 2026.NSE filing · 20-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication for approval of Un-Audited Financial Results for the quarter ended 30th June, 2026.NSE filing · 13-Aug-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingHindcon Chemicals Limited has submitted to the Exchange, the Un-Audited Financial Results for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026.NSE filing · 12-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication regarding Notice to the Members for the Annual General Meeting (AGM) to be held on 20th Aug…NSE filing · 28-Jul-2026
- General UpdatesHindcon Chemicals Limited has informed the Exchange about completion of Despatch of AGM Notice and Annual Report to the members of the Company.NSE filing · 28-Jul-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about Hindcon Chemicals Limited
What is the share price of Hindcon Chemicals Limited today?
What is the market cap of Hindcon Chemicals Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of Hindcon Chemicals Limited?
Is Hindcon Chemicals Limited a good investment?
How can I buy Hindcon Chemicals Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
