ZIM Laboratories Limited share price
ZIM Laboratories Limited engages in the development, manufacture, and supply of generic pharmaceutical and nutraceutical products in India and internationally. It provides its products in pre- formulation intermediates and finished formulations in the oral solid dosage forms, such as pellets, taste-masked powders, directly compressible granules, tablets, capsules, dry syrup, and oral thin films. The company offers therapeutics in the areas of urology, gastroenterology, antibiotics, anti-infectives, cardiovascular, central nervous system, NSAIDs/pain analgesics, and vitamins and supplements. The company was founded in 1984 and is based in Nagpur, India.Read more
- Market Cap₹ 775 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 144.76
- High / Low₹ 160 / 59
- Stock P/E176.5
- Book Value₹ 55
- Dividend Yield0.00 %
- ROCE5.8 %
- ROE2.10 %
- Face Value₹ 10.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 0.82
- Price / Book2.62
- OPM3.1 %
- Debt / Equity0.43
- Sales growth (3Y)-2.1 %
- Profit growth (3Y)-37.9 %
- Promoter holding71.2 %
- EV / EBITDA38.4
- Beta0.82
- All-time high₹ 160
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZIMLAB | +5.83% | +17.72% | +90.62% | +100.64% | +109.49% | +6.05% | — |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- ZIM Laboratories Limited is in the Drug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic industry (Healthcare), with a market value of ₹775 crore.
- It trades at 176.5 times its last 12 months' earnings and 2.6 times book value.
- Revenue grew -2.1% a year over the last 3 years, profit -37.9% a year.
- Return on equity was 2.1% and return on capital employed 5.8% in the latest year.
- Debt was 0.43 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 9.4% below its 52-week high and up 109.5% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 71.2%; institutions about 1.2%.
Pros
AINo standout strengths in the reported figures.
Cons
AI- Return on equity has been low: 5.0% on average over the last 3 years.
- Interest cover is thin: operating earnings are 1.4 times the interest cost.
- Sales growth has been slow: -2.1% a year over the last 3 years.
- Profit growth has been weak: -37.9% a year over the last 3 years.
- Promoter holding has fallen by 2.96 points over 3 years, to 30.30%.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About ZIM Laboratories Limited
ZIM Laboratories Limited engages in the development, manufacture, and supply of generic pharmaceutical and nutraceutical products in India and internationally. It provides its products in pre- formulation intermediates and finished formulations in the oral solid dosage forms, such as pellets, taste-masked powders, directly compressible granules, tablets, capsules, dry syrup, and oral thin films. The company offers therapeutics in the areas of urology, gastroenterology, antibiotics, anti-infectives, cardiovascular, central nervous system, NSAIDs/pain analgesics, and vitamins and supplements. The company was founded in 1984 and is based in Nagpur, India.
- Employees
- 632
- Head office
- Nagpur
Peer comparison
HealthcareDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | ZIM Laboratories | 144.76 | 176.5 | 775 | 0.00 | -4 | — | 94 | 31.25 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 2.62 | 3.1 | 0.43 | 71.23 | 374 | -2.1 |
| 2. | Sun Pharmaceutical Industries | 1,758.80 | 34.9 | 4,21,995 | 0.91 | 2,895 | 34.65 | 15,184 | 18.48 | 17.9 | 14.7 | 5.05 | 23.4 | 0.06 | 55.61 | 58,220 | 10.4 |
| 3. | Divi's Laboratories | 9,144.50 | 83.0 | 2,42,758 | 0.33 | 902 | 36.25 | 3,080 | 19.15 | 19.0 | 16.2 | 14.48 | 28.4 | 0.00 | 52.00 | 10,476 | 11.0 |
| 4. | Torrent Pharmaceuticals | 4,558.90 | 72.8 | 1,73,406 | 0.83 | 566 | 3.28 | 4,921 | 54.85 | 9.1 | 27.1 | 18.39 | 25.0 | 1.79 | 63.18 | 13,980 | 13.3 |
| 5. | Zydus Lifesciences | 1,123.00 | 25.0 | 1,12,020 | 0.09 | 940 | -19.74 | 7,802 | 24.03 | 19.0 | 19.7 | 4.17 | 21.7 | 0.46 | 75.18 | 26,720 | 16.5 |
| 6. | Laurus Labs | 2,060.10 | 101.8 | 1,11,310 | 0.12 | 362 | 123.94 | 2,026 | 29.10 | 19.5 | 18.2 | 20.98 | 19.4 | 0.48 | 32.03 | 6,813 | 3.8 |
| 7. | Cipla | 1,325.10 | 31.8 | 1,07,051 | 0.98 | 786 | -39.18 | 7,119 | 2.33 | 14.9 | 11.8 | 3.11 | 17.5 | 0.02 | 31.13 | 28,163 | 7.2 |
| 8. | Dr. Reddy's Laboratories | 1,233.00 | 31.0 | 1,02,707 | 0.66 | 444 | -68.72 | 8,071 | -5.56 | 14.2 | 12.1 | 2.68 | 14.9 | 0.21 | 30.14 | 33,593 | 11.0 |
| 9. | Aurobindo Pharma | 1,666.90 | 26.0 | 95,910 | 0.00 | 1,033 | 14.29 | 9,106 | 8.65 | 13.5 | 9.9 | 2.56 | 15.6 | 0.21 | 54.79 | 33,385 | 10.7 |
| 10. | Mankind Pharma | 2,275.50 | 46.0 | 93,988 | 0.00 | 574 | 29.12 | 4,031 | 12.89 | 13.7 | 12.5 | 5.76 | 19.9 | 0.39 | 75.39 | 14,278 | 17.7 |
| Median: 52 Co. | 1,712.85 | 31.8 | 14,926 | 0.32 | 680 | 14.29 | 6,020 | 18.81 | 14.6 | 13.4 | 4.02 | 15.7 | 0.30 | 55.20 | 20,499 | 11.0 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own 3-year sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 399 | 367 | 379 | 374 | 397 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | -7.80% | 3.16% | -1.22% | ||
| 347 | 326 | 335 | 344 | 369 | |
| Material Cost % | 50% | 47% | 44% | 44% | 44% |
| Employee Cost % | 12% | 15% | 16% | 17% | 17% |
| Other Expenses % | 25% | 28% | 28% | 31% | 32% |
| Operating Profit | 52 | 41 | 44 | 30 | 28 |
| OPM % | 13% | 11% | 12% | 8% | 7% |
| Other Income | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 |
| Interest | 6 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 14 |
| Depreciation | 17 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Profit before tax | 35 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 5 |
| 31% | 27% | 32% | 29% | 27% | |
| Current tax | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
| Deferred tax | 5 | 5 | 1 | -1 | |
| 24 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 4 | |
| Minority share | -0 | -0 | -0 | ||
| Profit to shareholders | 24 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 4 |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -29.42% | -29.46% | -52.01% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 5.01 | 3.54 | 2.50 | 1.19 | 0.82 |
| Dividend Payout % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 3 Years:
- -2%
- TTM:
- 8%
Compounded Profit Growth
- 3 Years:
- -38%
- TTM:
- -61%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 6%
- 1 Year:
- 109%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 7%
- Last Year:
- 2%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 397 | 365 | 376 | 370 | 392 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | -7.83% | 2.78% | -1.37% | ||
| 345 | 325 | 332 | 341 | 364 | |
| Material Cost % | 50% | 47% | 45% | 44% | 44% |
| Employee Cost % | 12% | 14% | 15% | 16% | 16% |
| Other Expenses % | 25% | 28% | 29% | 31% | 32% |
| Operating Profit | 51 | 40 | 43 | 30 | 28 |
| OPM % | 13% | 11% | 12% | 8% | 7% |
| Other Income | 6 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 |
| Interest | 6 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 14 |
| Depreciation | 16 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 20 |
| Profit before tax | 36 | 23 | 18 | 8 | 5 |
| 30% | 27% | 33% | 29% | 28% | |
| Current tax | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
| Deferred tax | 5 | 5 | 1 | -1 | |
| 25 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 4 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -33.00% | -29.91% | -49.21% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 5.13 | 3.44 | 2.41 | 1.22 | 0.85 |
| Dividend Payout % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 3 Years:
- -2%
- TTM:
- 7%
Compounded Profit Growth
- 3 Years:
- -38%
- TTM:
- -59%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 6%
- 1 Year:
- 109%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 7%
- Last Year:
- 2%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 49 | 49 | 49 | 54 |
| Reserves | 152 | 190 | 204 | 243 |
| 62 | 112 | 118 | 126 | |
| Long term borrowings | 25 | 36 | 40 | 42 |
| Short term borrowings | 35 | 71 | 72 | 81 |
| 79 | 96 | 102 | 117 | |
| Trade payables | 58 | 62 | 70 | 73 |
| Minority interest | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Current liabilities | 111 | 159 | 166 | 190 |
| Total Liabilities | 342 | 447 | 472 | 539 |
| 122 | 180 | 202 | 215 | |
| Gross block | 196 | 268 | 294 | 322 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 74 | 87 | 92 | 106 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 14 | 23 | 32 | 42 |
| CWIP | 18 | 24 | 44 | 59 |
| 202 | 243 | 226 | 265 | |
| Inventories | 54 | 81 | 86 | 94 |
| Trade receivables | 95 | 100 | 107 | 109 |
| Cash & equivalents | 6 | 10 | 2 | 25 |
| Current assets | 191 | 228 | 231 | 276 |
| Total Assets | 342 | 447 | 472 | 539 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 16 | 41 | 50 | |
| Profit for the year | 24 | 17 | 12 | 6 |
| Working capital changes | -12 | -27 | -12 | 16 |
| Direct taxes paid | -7 | -3 | 1 | -4 |
| -36 | -73 | -40 | -56 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -37 | -74 | -41 | -44 |
| Fixed assets sold | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Investments purchased | -0 | -0 | -21 | |
| Investments sold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1 | 60 | -9 | 28 | |
| Proceeds from borrowings | 18 | 28 | 25 | 22 |
| Repayment of borrowings | -15 | -13 | -15 | -21 |
| Interest paid | -6 | -8 | -12 | -13 |
| Dividends paid | -0 | -0 | -0 | -0 |
| Net Cash Flow | 3 | 3 | -8 | 21 |
| Free Cash Flow | 2 | -58 | 0 | 5 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | 12.2% | 7.9% | 5.0% | 2.1% |
| ROCE | 17.5% | 10.3% | 9.2% | 5.8% |
| Operating margin | 9.1% | 7.5% | 7.3% | 3.1% |
| Net margin | 6.3% | 4.9% | 3.4% | 1.6% |
| Debt / equity | 0.31 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.43 |
| Current ratio | 1.72 | 1.43 | 1.39 | 1.45 |
| Debtor days | 89 | 103 | 108 | 111 |
| Inventory days | 98 | 172 | 187 | 206 |
| Days payable | 106 | 132 | 150 | 160 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 81 | 143 | 145 | 157 |
| Working capital days | 75 | 70 | 65 | 87 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 30.30%
- FIIs 0.17%
- DIIs 1.19%
- Public 68.34%
| % | Dec 2023 | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 33.26% | 30.35% | 30.36% | 30.30% |
| 0.01% | 0.21% | 0.01% | 0.03% | 0.02% | 0.03% | 0.17% | ||||||
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 0.01% | 0.16% | 0.01% | 0.03% | 0.02% | 0.03% | 0.05% | |||||
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.05% | 0.12% | ||||||||||
| 0.11% | 0.10% | 0.24% | 0.24% | 0.24% | 0.24% | 0.20% | 0.07% | 1.33% | 1.19% | |||
| Mutual funds | 1.07% | 1.18% | ||||||||||
| Alternative investment funds | 0.16% | 0.16% | 0.16% | 0.16% | 0.12% | 0.27% | 0.01% | |||||
| 66.74% | 66.73% | 66.63% | 66.63% | 66.28% | 66.49% | 66.46% | 66.51% | 66.52% | 69.58% | 68.28% | 68.34% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 18.53% | 18.51% | 19.08% | 18.85% | 17.94% | 18.57% | 17.62% | 18.71% | 18.65% | 16.67% | 14.42% | 13.45% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 32.39% | 30.50% | 30.13% | 26.63% | 26.45% | 29.21% | 29.88% | 29.49% | 17.97% | 16.10% | 17.40% | 17.59% |
| NRIs | 1.55% | 1.66% | 1.71% | 1.82% | 1.75% | 1.81% | 1.75% | 2.02% | 2.14% | 1.94% | 2.07% | 2.08% |
| Bodies corporate | 4.22% | 6.70% | 6.18% | 10.10% | 10.70% | 7.54% | 7.88% | 6.78% | 18.11% | 17.06% | 16.85% | 17.89% |
| IEPF | 3.03% | 3.03% | 3.03% | 3.03% | 3.59% | 3.59% | 3.58% | 3.58% | 3.97% | 3.60% | 3.58% | 3.57% |
| No. of Shareholders | 17,342 | 17,100 | 17,483 | 17,716 | 17,450 | 17,448 | 16,641 | 17,282 | 17,251 | 16,636 | 14,510 | 13,057 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Mutual funds & institutions holding ZIM Laboratories
| Holder (above 1%) | Stake |
|---|---|
| Tata India Pharma & Healthcare FundMutual fund | 1.18% |
As named in the shareholding pattern for Sep 2026 filed with NSE; mutual funds together hold 1.18% of the company. Shareholders below 1% are not named in the filing.
Documents
Announcements
- Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvalsZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvals16-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Zim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201808-Oct-2026
- Trading WindowZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201528-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about General Updates18-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about General Updates15-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingZim Laboratories Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Postal Ballot. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting results.12-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication07-Aug-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingZim Laboratories Limited has submitted to the Exchange, the financial results for the period ended Jun 30, 2026.06-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication30-Jul-2026
- Allotment of SecuritiesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange regarding allotment of 109451 securities pursuant to ESOP/ESPS at its meeting held on July 13, 202613-Jul-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication11-Jul-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Zim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201810-Jul-2026
Annual reports
- Financial Year 202605-JUN-2026
- Financial Year 202505-JUN-2025
- Financial Year 202503-JUN-2025
- Financial Year 2024
- Financial Year 2023
Credit ratings
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Transcript12-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording08-Aug-2026
- General UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Earnings Presentation - Q1 FY2706-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet04-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet30-Jun-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet30-Jun-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet15-Jun-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet13-Jun-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Transcript23-May-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording20-May-2026
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 1 Jan 1970
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
In the news
No recent coverage found.
From the company (NSE)
- Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvalsZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvalsNSE filing · 16-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Zim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 08-Oct-2026
- Trading WindowZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 28-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about General UpdatesNSE filing · 18-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about General UpdatesNSE filing · 15-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingZim Laboratories Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Postal Ballot. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding voting results.NSE filing · 12-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationZim Laboratories Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper PublicationNSE filing · 07-Aug-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingZim Laboratories Limited has submitted to the Exchange, the financial results for the period ended Jun 30, 2026.NSE filing · 06-Aug-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about ZIM Laboratories Limited
What is the share price of ZIM Laboratories Limited today?
What is the market cap of ZIM Laboratories Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of ZIM Laboratories Limited?
Is ZIM Laboratories Limited a good investment?
How can I buy ZIM Laboratories Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
