Mukka Proteins Limited share price
Mukka Proteins Limited manufactures and sells fish protein products in India. The company offers fish meal, oil, and soluble paste; frozen surimi and exports seafood. It also provides insect meal, oil, and compost; humic acid, and briquettes. The company's products are used for aqua feed, poultry feed, pet feed, EPA-DHA extraction, animal feed, soap manufacture, leather tanneries, and paint industries. It also exports its products to Bahrain, Bangladesh, Chile, Indonesia, Malaysia, Myanmar, the Philippines, China, Saudi Arabia, South Korea, Oman, Taiwan, and Vietnam. The company was formerly known as Mukka Sea Food Industries Limited and changed its name to Mukka Proteins Limited in August …Read more
- Market Cap₹ 837 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 27.91
- High / Low₹ 33 / 18
- Stock P/E12.1
- Book Value₹ 17
- Dividend Yield0.00 %
- ROCE19.2 %
- ROE11.10 %
- Face Value₹ 1.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 2.31
- Price / Book1.67
- OPM7.2 %
- Debt / Equity1.56
- Sales growth (3Y)6.7 %
- Profit growth (3Y)5.7 %
- Promoter holding74.5 %
- EV / EBITDA10.7
- Beta0.62
- All-time high₹ 57
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MUKKA | -5.49% | +20.98% | +19.32% | +16.19% | +11.64% | — | — |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- Mukka Proteins Limited is in the Packaged Foods industry (Consumer Defensive), with a market value of ₹837 crore.
- It trades at 12.1 times its last 12 months' earnings and 1.7 times book value.
- Revenue grew 6.7% a year over the last 3 years, profit 5.7% a year.
- Return on equity was 11.1% and return on capital employed 19.2% in the latest year.
- Debt was 1.56 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 16.2% below its 52-week high and up 11.6% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 74.5%; institutions about 0.0%.
Pros
AI- Latest quarter (Jun 2026): sales up 187% and profit up 1,073% from a year ago.
- Healthy return on equity of 16.0% on average over the last 3 years.
- Trades at 12.1 times earnings, below its 3-year median of 15.2.
- Promoters hold a large stake of 73.33%.
Cons
AI- Borrowings are high at 1.56 times shareholders' equity.
- Institutional (FII + DII) holding has fallen by 6.6 points over 11 quarters.
- The company has not paid a dividend recently.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About Mukka Proteins Limited
Mukka Proteins Limited manufactures and sells fish protein products in India. The company offers fish meal, oil, and soluble paste; frozen surimi and exports seafood. It also provides insect meal, oil, and compost; humic acid, and briquettes. The company's products are used for aqua feed, poultry feed, pet feed, EPA-DHA extraction, animal feed, soap manufacture, leather tanneries, and paint industries. It also exports its products to Bahrain, Bangladesh, Chile, Indonesia, Malaysia, Myanmar, the Philippines, China, Saudi Arabia, South Korea, Oman, Taiwan, and Vietnam. The company was formerly known as Mukka Sea Food Industries Limited and changed its name to Mukka Proteins Limited in August 2021. The company was founded in 1977 and is based in Mangalore, India.
- Employees
- 358
- Head office
- Mangalore
Peer comparison
Consumer DefensivePackaged Foods
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mukka Proteins | 27.91 | 12.1 | 837 | 0.00 | 19 | 1,072.69 | 490 | 186.73 | 19.2 | 11.1 | 1.67 | 7.2 | 1.56 | 74.52 | 1,449 | 6.7 |
| 2. | Nestlé India | 1,265.50 | 59.8 | 2,44,028 | 0.94 | 959 | — | 6,363 | — | — | — | 42.21 | — | — | 62.77 | — | 17.0 |
| 3. | Britannia Industries | 4,764.00 | 44.1 | 1,14,750 | 1.87 | 591 | 5.61 | 4,964 | 13.46 | 61.2 | 53.5 | 22.47 | 17.0 | 0.27 | 51.18 | 18,858 | 5.7 |
| 4. | Tata Consumer Products | 978.90 | 59.3 | 96,882 | 1.01 | 427 | 23.82 | 5,349 | 16.05 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 4.45 | 10.8 | 0.13 | 34.37 | 20,171 | 13.9 |
| 5. | Patanjali Foods | 367.30 | 20.3 | 39,966 | 1.11 | 336 | -6.36 | 11,337 | 19.19 | 11.2 | 14.8 | 3.05 | 3.8 | 0.21 | 69.50 | 40,142 | 8.7 |
| 6. | AWL Agri Business | 187.30 | 21.0 | 24,196 | 0.52 | 350 | 84.09 | 20,048 | 9.98 | 15.3 | 10.5 | 2.32 | 2.5 | 0.78 | 69.18 | 74,619 | 8.7 |
| 7. | Milky Mist Dairy Food | 303.85 | 126.1 | 23,392 | 0.00 | 65 | — | 973 | — | 15.5 | 32.1 | 42.15 | 8.3 | 3.62 | 85.52 | 3,120 | 31.0 |
| 8. | Zydus Wellness | 512.75 | 86.6 | 16,314 | 0.24 | 119 | -30.83 | 1,430 | 57.03 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 2.80 | 9.0 | 0.55 | 69.85 | 3,940 | 20.7 |
| 9. | LT Foods | 417.65 | 22.6 | 14,503 | 0.95 | 183 | 14.28 | 3,152 | 41.44 | 18.4 | 14.9 | 3.21 | 8.4 | 0.36 | 61.61 | 10,894 | 16.5 |
| 10. | CCL Products (India) | 1,008.30 | 29.1 | 13,445 | 0.53 | 117 | 14.74 | 1,200 | 43.62 | 20.5 | 18.0 | 5.73 | 11.4 | 0.56 | 49.14 | 4,457 | 29.1 |
| Median: 18 Co. | 465.20 | 25.9 | 11,645 | 0.46 | 260 | 14.51 | 4,058 | 30.32 | 15.5 | 14.8 | 3.05 | 8.4 | 0.55 | 65.98 | 10,894 | 8.7 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own past sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
No separate related-party filing among the recent announcements of the company.
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,380 | 1,006 | 1,449 | 1,768 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | -27.06% | 44.02% | ||
| 1,274 | 912 | 1,335 | 1,620 | |
| Material Cost % | 82% | 77% | 81% | 80% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 3% | 3% | 3% |
| Other Expenses % | 8% | 10% | 9% | 8% |
| Operating Profit | 105 | 95 | 115 | 148 |
| OPM % | 8% | 9% | 8% | 8% |
| Other Income | 19 | 15 | 29 | 28 |
| Interest | 25 | 37 | 54 | 59 |
| Depreciation | 12 | 14 | 17 | 18 |
| Profit before tax | 87 | 59 | 73 | 99 |
| 15% | 21% | 25% | 26% | |
| Current tax | 15 | 12 | 20 | |
| Deferred tax | -1 | 0 | -2 | |
| 74 | 48 | 57 | 74 | |
| Profit from associates | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Minority share | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Profit to shareholders | 70 | 46 | 52 | 69 |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -35.27% | 18.69% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 3.10 | 1.55 | 1.74 | 2.31 |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 76%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 69%
Stock Price CAGR
- 1 Year:
- 12%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 19%
- Last Year:
- 11%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,269 | 887 | 1,229 | 1,499 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | -30.10% | 38.62% | ||
| 1,187 | 811 | 1,143 | 1,382 | |
| Material Cost % | 84% | 78% | 82% | 82% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% |
| Other Expenses % | 8% | 11% | 9% | 8% |
| Operating Profit | 81 | 76 | 86 | 118 |
| OPM % | 6% | 9% | 7% | 8% |
| Other Income | 20 | 16 | 29 | 27 |
| Interest | 24 | 34 | 50 | 54 |
| Depreciation | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
| Profit before tax | 72 | 52 | 59 | 83 |
| 12% | 21% | 28% | 29% | |
| Current tax | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
| Deferred tax | -1 | -0 | -2 | |
| 63 | 42 | 42 | 61 | |
| Profit from associates | 0 | 1 | ||
| YOY Profit Growth % | -33.58% | 1.75% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 2.78 | 1.39 | 1.43 | 2.05 |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 72%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 46%
Stock Price CAGR
- 1 Year:
- 12%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 19%
- Last Year:
- 11%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 22 | 30 | 30 | 30 |
| Reserves | 126 | 366 | 411 | 469 |
| 262 | 365 | 453 | 779 | |
| Long term borrowings | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32 |
| Short term borrowings | 249 | 356 | 448 | 736 |
| 166 | 179 | 183 | 343 | |
| Trade payables | 131 | 136 | 142 | 241 |
| Minority interest | 8 | 12 | 16 | 30 |
| Current liabilities | 403 | 521 | 610 | 1,049 |
| Total Liabilities | 575 | 941 | 1,076 | 1,621 |
| 84 | 87 | 102 | 234 | |
| Gross block | 131 | 145 | 174 | 338 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 47 | 59 | 73 | 105 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
| CWIP | 1 | 3 | 16 | 55 |
| 490 | 851 | 959 | 1,332 | |
| Inventories | 230 | 423 | 564 | 857 |
| Trade receivables | 113 | 185 | 200 | 182 |
| Cash & equivalents | 27 | 94 | 3 | 13 |
| Current assets | 464 | 817 | 926 | 1,289 |
| Total Assets | 575 | 941 | 1,076 | 1,621 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| -56 | -150 | -112 | -111 | |
| Profit for the year | 44 | 70 | 46 | 52 |
| Working capital changes | -128 | -234 | -202 | -233 |
| Direct taxes paid | -11 | -26 | -3 | -15 |
| -3 | -48 | -35 | -146 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -8 | -16 | -20 | -121 |
| Fixed assets sold | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 75 | 266 | 56 | 267 | |
| Interest paid | -11 | -19 | -26 | -53 |
| Net Cash Flow | 15 | 68 | -91 | 10 |
| Free Cash Flow | -65 | -166 | -132 | -232 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | 29.8% | 25.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% |
| ROCE | 45.0% | 25.4% | 18.6% | 19.2% |
| Operating margin | 6.9% | 7.0% | 8.3% | 7.2% |
| Net margin | 3.8% | 5.2% | 4.7% | 3.7% |
| Debt / equity | 1.77 | 0.92 | 1.03 | 1.56 |
| Current ratio | 1.15 | 1.57 | 1.52 | 1.23 |
| Debtor days | 36 | 50 | 74 | 47 |
| Inventory days | 85 | 132 | 258 | 259 |
| Days payable | 48 | 43 | 65 | 73 |
| Cash conversion cycle | 73 | 139 | 267 | 233 |
| Working capital days | 19 | 80 | 117 | 62 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 73.33%
- FIIs 1.70%
- DIIs 0.20%
- Public 24.77%
| % | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% | 73.33% |
| 6.46% | 5.08% | 2.82% | 2.63% | 2.63% | 2.08% | 1.70% | 1.70% | 1.70% | 1.73% | 1.70% | |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 6.46% | 5.08% | 1.93% | 2.46% | 2.46% | 2.08% | 1.70% | 1.70% | 1.70% | 1.73% | 1.70% |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.88% | 0.17% | 0.17% | ||||||||
| 2.00% | 2.50% | 2.00% | 1.98% | 1.98% | 1.87% | 1.66% | 0.17% | 0.20% | |||
| Alternative investment funds | 1.99% | 2.48% | 1.98% | 1.98% | 1.98% | 1.87% | 1.66% | 0.17% | 0.20% | ||
| 18.20% | 19.09% | 21.85% | 22.06% | 22.05% | 22.71% | 23.31% | 24.80% | 24.97% | 24.93% | 24.77% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 17.31% | 17.45% | 18.95% | 19.07% | 19.50% | 21.01% | 21.61% | 22.56% | 22.40% | 21.91% | 21.46% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 0.07% | 0.09% | 0.36% | 0.36% | 0.35% | 0.54% | 0.57% | 1.10% | 1.31% | 1.59% | 1.75% |
| NRIs | 0.18% | 0.20% | 0.28% | 0.37% | 0.37% | 0.38% | 0.38% | 0.40% | 0.52% | 0.51% | 0.57% |
| Bodies corporate | 0.20% | 0.75% | 1.81% | 1.80% | 1.31% | 0.26% | 0.24% | 0.22% | 0.22% | 0.32% | 0.29% |
| No. of Shareholders | 1,15,928 | 1,12,093 | 1,44,549 | 1,46,062 | 1,47,308 | 1,45,343 | 1,41,649 | 1,37,920 | 1,32,098 | 1,27,922 | 1,24,299 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Documents
Announcements
- Commencement of commercial production/operationsMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Commencement of commercial production/operations.09-Oct-2026
- Giving guarantees/indemnity/ becoming a surety for third partyMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Giving corporate guarantee, and security by the Company.09-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Mukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201807-Oct-2026
- Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvalsMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about receipt of a USDA NOP Inputs Attestation.06-Oct-2026
- AcquisitionMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about update on Acquisition30-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201525-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingMukka Proteins Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 10, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange re…12-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about outcome of the AGM.10-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 10, 202610-Sep-2026
- Allotment of SecuritiesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange regarding allotment of 20000000 securities pursuant to Preferential Issue at its circular resolution dated September 09, 2026.10-Sep-2026
- Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvalsMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvals04-Sep-2026
- AcquisitionMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Acquisition01-Sep-2026
Annual reports
- Financial Year 202618-AUG-2026
- Financial Year 202618-AUG-2026
- Financial Year 202526-AUG-2025
- Financial Year 2024
Credit ratings
- Credit RatingMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating07-Oct-2026
- Credit Rating- RevisionMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating- Revision26-May-2026
- Credit Rating- RevisionMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating- Revision08-Jan-2026
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of Analyst/institutional Investor Meeting.24-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet on Monday, 28th September 2026.24-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet22-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of Investor meet to be held on 17th September 202612-Sep-2026
- Investor PresentationMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation13-Aug-2026
- Investor PresentationMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation22-May-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet09-Mar-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet06-Mar-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet02-Mar-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet25-Feb-2026
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 1 Jan 1970
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
In the news
- MUKKA PROTEINS LTD. Share Price Today Up 5%Equitymaster · 2 d ago
- Mukka Proteins MUKKA: Rs 73.58 Cr Guarantee for Oman UnitKalkine India · 9 Oct 2026
- Mukka Proteins NSE:MUKKA Reg 74(5) Compliance Q2 FY27Kalkine India · 7 Oct 2026
- Mukka Proteins (NSE: MUKKA) Investor Meeting and Business Expansion UpdateKalkine India · 23 Sep 2026
- MUKKA PROTEINS LTD. Share Price Today Down 4%Equitymaster · 18 Sep 2026
From the company (NSE)
- Commencement of commercial production/operationsMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Commencement of commercial production/operations.NSE filing · 09-Oct-2026
- Giving guarantees/indemnity/ becoming a surety for third partyMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Giving corporate guarantee, and security by the Company.NSE filing · 09-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Mukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 07-Oct-2026
- Granting/withdrawal/surrender/cancellation/suspension of key licenses/ regulatory approvalsMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about receipt of a USDA NOP Inputs Attestation.NSE filing · 06-Oct-2026
- AcquisitionMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about update on AcquisitionNSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Trading WindowMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 25-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingMukka Proteins Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 10, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange re…NSE filing · 12-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesMukka Proteins Limited has informed the Exchange about outcome of the AGM.NSE filing · 10-Sep-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about Mukka Proteins Limited
What is the share price of Mukka Proteins Limited today?
What is the market cap of Mukka Proteins Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of Mukka Proteins Limited?
Is Mukka Proteins Limited a good investment?
How can I buy Mukka Proteins Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
