eMudhra Limited share price
eMudhra Limited provides trust and enterprise solutions to individuals and organizations in India, North America, Europe, the Middle East, Africa, and the Asia Pacific. The company provides solutions such as emSigner paperless workflow, SecurePass identity and authentication management, Certinext certificate issuance and life cycle management; ID broker; data discovery and management platform; and emSign trust services. It serves corporate, retail, and private banking sectors. eMudhra Limited was incorporated in 2008 and is based in Bengaluru, India.Read more
- Market Cap₹ 4,560 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 555.85
- High / Low₹ 688 / 365
- Stock P/E40.0
- Book Value₹ 111
- Dividend Yield0.23 %
- ROCE12.9 %
- ROE13.00 %
- Face Value₹ 5.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 13.90
- Price / Book5.01
- OPM17.9 %
- Debt / Equity0.03
- Sales growth (3Y)41.3 %
- Profit growth (3Y)21.6 %
- Promoter holding67.6 %
- EV / EBITDA26.3
- Beta0.16
- All-time high₹ 1,024
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMUDHRA | -13.46% | +23.51% | +11.35% | -1.89% | -15.09% | +6.56% | — |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- eMudhra Limited is in the Software - Application industry (Technology), with a market value of ₹4,560 crore.
- It trades at 40.0 times its last 12 months' earnings and 5.0 times book value.
- Revenue grew 41.3% a year over the last 3 years, profit 21.6% a year.
- Return on equity was 13.0% and return on capital employed 12.9% in the latest year.
- Debt was 0.03 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 19.3% below its 52-week high and down 15.1% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 67.6%; institutions about 9.5%.
Pros
AI- Company is almost debt-free (debt is 0.03 times equity).
- Sales have grown 41.3% a year over the last 3 years.
- Profit has grown 21.6% a year over the last 3 years.
- Latest quarter (Jun 2026): sales up 29% and profit up 28% from a year ago.
- Trades at 40.0 times earnings, below its 3-year median of 66.5.
Cons
AI- Promoter holding has fallen by 3.30 points over 3 years, to 54.40%.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About eMudhra Limited
eMudhra Limited provides trust and enterprise solutions to individuals and organizations in India, North America, Europe, the Middle East, Africa, and the Asia Pacific. The company provides solutions such as emSigner paperless workflow, SecurePass identity and authentication management, Certinext certificate issuance and life cycle management; ID broker; data discovery and management platform; and emSign trust services. It serves corporate, retail, and private banking sectors. eMudhra Limited was incorporated in 2008 and is based in Bengaluru, India.
- Employees
- 604
- Head office
- Bengaluru
Peer comparison
TechnologySoftware - Application
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | eMudhra | 555.85 | 40.0 | 4,560 | 0.23 | 32 | 27.87 | 191 | 29.47 | 12.9 | 13.0 | 5.01 | 17.9 | 0.03 | 67.61 | 702 | 41.3 |
| 2. | Tata Elxsi | 3,850.10 | 35.8 | 23,986 | 2.03 | 171 | -1.06 | 1,021 | 12.42 | 26.2 | 21.3 | 8.23 | 20.7 | 0.05 | 44.85 | 3,757 | 6.1 |
| 3. | Urban Company | 158.12 | — | 23,446 | 0.00 | -92 | -1,427.38 | 528 | 43.86 | -7.2 | -11.9 | 11.38 | -15.2 | 0.06 | 32.58 | 1,556 | 34.7 |
| 4. | Black Box | 907.25 | 69.6 | 16,113 | 0.11 | 56 | 17.90 | 1,719 | 23.92 | 12.6 | 21.3 | 12.51 | 7.6 | 0.90 | 74.08 | 6,320 | 0.2 |
| 5. | KFin Technologies | 887.00 | 45.0 | 15,334 | 1.34 | 75 | -2.64 | 357 | 30.10 | 18.9 | 22.3 | 9.15 | 35.3 | 0.03 | 14.50 | 1,301 | 22.5 |
| 6. | KPIT Technologies | 555.00 | 26.1 | 15,109 | 1.43 | 117 | -31.83 | 1,675 | 8.85 | 21.3 | 19.8 | 4.27 | 16.2 | 0.24 | 44.30 | 6,455 | 24.3 |
| 7. | BlackBuck | 594.45 | 64.5 | 10,833 | 0.00 | 42 | 25.14 | 204 | 42.17 | 11.7 | 12.1 | 7.63 | 16.1 | 0.04 | 32.37 | 652 | 53.9 |
| 8. | Shiprocket | 129.91 | — | 9,452 | 0.00 | -14 | — | 592 | — | -3.3 | -5.3 | 5.36 | -5.1 | 0.23 | 48.23 | 2,024 | 23.0 |
| 9. | Intellect Design Arena | 646.40 | 26.0 | 9,080 | 0.63 | 102 | 8.68 | 845 | 20.45 | 13.7 | 11.6 | 2.83 | 13.4 | 0.05 | 43.45 | 3,038 | 10.8 |
| 10. | 63 moons technologies | 919.60 | — | 4,237 | 0.22 | -48 | — | 137 | 350.48 | -1.0 | -0.6 | 1.19 | -146.6 | 0.00 | 58.08 | 212 | -9.9 |
| Median: 16 Co. | 620.43 | 35.5 | 6,820 | 0.23 | 49 | 3.81 | 560 | 29.47 | 12.8 | 13.3 | 5.04 | 13.1 | 0.05 | 44.58 | 1,790 | 23.7 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own 3-year sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
- Related Party TransactionseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about related Party Transactions29-Apr-2023
- Related Party TransactionEmudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about related party transaction for the period ended September 202202-Nov-2022
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 249 | 373 | 519 | 702 | 745 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 49.99% | 39.20% | 35.08% | ||
| 161 | 264 | 395 | 543 | 571 | |
| Material Cost % | 24% | 33% | 47% | 47% | 46% |
| Employee Cost % | 26% | 22% | 18% | 20% | 20% |
| Other Expenses % | 15% | 16% | 11% | 11% | 11% |
| Operating Profit | 87 | 110 | 124 | 159 | 174 |
| OPM % | 35% | 29% | 24% | 23% | 23% |
| Other Income | 5 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 10 |
| Interest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| Depreciation | 16 | 21 | 24 | 34 | 40 |
| Profit before tax | 73 | 93 | 107 | 131 | 138 |
| 17% | 18% | 19% | 16% | 15% | |
| Current tax | 11 | 12 | 15 | 16 | |
| Deferred tax | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
| 61 | 76 | 87 | 110 | 117 | |
| Profit from associates | -0 | -0 | |||
| Minority share | -0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Profit to shareholders | 62 | 75 | 85 | 108 | 115 |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 24.76% | 14.25% | 26.14% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 8.35 | 9.74 | 10.41 | 13.14 | 14.03 |
| Dividend Payout % | 15% | 13% | 12% | 9% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 3 Years:
- 41%
- TTM:
- 30%
Compounded Profit Growth
- 3 Years:
- 22%
- TTM:
- 24%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 7%
- 1 Year:
- -15%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 14%
- Last Year:
- 13%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | 164 | 183 | 203 | 269 | 279 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 7.19% | 11.73% | 10.75% | 32.37% | ||
| 99 | 127 | 145 | 170 | 216 | 217 | |
| Material Cost % | 28% | 29% | 29% | 40% | 45% | 44% |
| Employee Cost % | 24% | 30% | 31% | 28% | 22% | 21% |
| Other Expenses % | 12% | 18% | 19% | 15% | 13% | 13% |
| Operating Profit | 54 | 37 | 38 | 33 | 53 | 63 |
| OPM % | 35% | 23% | 21% | 16% | 20% | 22% |
| Other Income | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| Interest | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Depreciation | 11 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
| Profit before tax | 39 | 27 | 29 | 27 | 43 | 52 |
| 23% | 26% | 28% | 31% | 26% | 25% | |
| Current tax | 9 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
| Deferred tax | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
| 30 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 32 | 39 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | -33.50% | 3.25% | -9.49% | 73.54% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 4.28 | 2.60 | 2.61 | 2.25 | 3.91 | 4.71 |
| Dividend Payout % | 47% | 46% | 54% | 31% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- 3 Years:
- 18%
- TTM:
- 27%
Compounded Profit Growth
- 3 Years:
- 17%
- TTM:
- 74%
Stock Price CAGR
- 3 Years:
- 7%
- 1 Year:
- -15%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 14%
- Last Year:
- 13%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 37 | 40 | 41 | 41 |
| Reserves | 354 | 616 | 705 | 870 |
| 25 | 8 | 29 | ||
| Long term borrowings | 13 | |||
| Short term borrowings | 16 | 7 | 11 | |
| 43 | 86 | 123 | 274 | |
| Trade payables | 18 | 24 | 31 | 60 |
| Minority interest | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Current liabilities | 56 | 76 | 97 | 158 |
| Total Liabilities | 460 | 750 | 868 | 1,213 |
| 137 | 144 | 132 | 153 | |
| Gross block | 159 | 167 | 155 | 197 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 23 | 23 | 24 | 44 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 73 | 162 | 305 | 604 |
| CWIP | 37 | 33 | 17 | 19 |
| 287 | 572 | 719 | 1,042 | |
| Inventories | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Trade receivables | 67 | 103 | 145 | 189 |
| Cash & equivalents | 67 | 225 | 101 | 58 |
| Current assets | 248 | 440 | 426 | 436 |
| Total Assets | 460 | 750 | 868 | 1,213 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 73 | 102 | 133 | |
| Profit for the year | 62 | 75 | 85 | 108 |
| Working capital changes | -42 | -39 | -18 | -27 |
| Direct taxes paid | -15 | -11 | -12 | -15 |
| -107 | -89 | -211 | -225 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -62 | -74 | -83 | -185 |
| Fixed assets sold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Investments purchased | -55 | -56 | -188 | -70 |
| Investments sold | 8 | 85 | 128 | 93 |
| 127 | 176 | -21 | 22 | |
| Interest paid | -2 | -2 | -0 | -0 |
| Dividends paid | -9 | -9 | -10 | -10 |
| Net Cash Flow | 54 | 159 | -131 | -70 |
| Free Cash Flow | -29 | -1 | 18 | -53 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | — | 15.8% | 14.3% | 12.1% | 13.0% |
| ROCE | — | 19.0% | 14.2% | 14.1% | 12.9% |
| Operating margin | — | 28.8% | 26.0% | 19.4% | 17.9% |
| Net margin | — | 24.8% | 20.1% | 16.3% | 15.4% |
| Debt / equity | — | 0.06 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| Current ratio | — | 4.43 | 5.80 | 4.38 | 2.76 |
| Debtor days | — | 99 | 101 | 102 | 98 |
| Inventory days | — | 4 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
| Days payable | — | 76 | 83 | 103 | 134 |
| Cash conversion cycle | — | 27 | 28 | 4 | -27 |
| Working capital days | — | 282 | 356 | 231 | 145 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 54.40%
- FIIs 3.92%
- DIIs 10.55%
- Public 31.13%
| % | Sep 2023 | Dec 2023 | Mar 2024 | Jun 2024 | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 57.70% | 57.70% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% | 54.40% |
| 4.29% | 3.84% | 4.20% | 4.17% | 4.40% | 5.04% | 4.23% | 4.19% | 4.15% | 4.16% | 3.13% | 3.92% | |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 4.27% | 3.82% | 3.62% | 3.54% | 3.81% | 4.22% | 4.02% | 4.00% | 3.96% | 3.96% | 3.01% | 3.86% |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.03% | 0.03% | 0.58% | 0.63% | 0.59% | 0.82% | 0.21% | 0.20% | 0.19% | 0.20% | 0.12% | 0.06% |
| 8.47% | 9.11% | 14.46% | 14.35% | 15.03% | 14.86% | 15.98% | 16.01% | 16.73% | 16.75% | 13.34% | 10.55% | |
| Mutual funds | 6.04% | 6.33% | 8.32% | 8.07% | 7.84% | 7.85% | 7.93% | 7.63% | 7.64% | 7.64% | 7.30% | 6.96% |
| Insurance companies | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.18% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | 0.01% | ||||
| Alternative investment funds | 2.42% | 2.78% | 5.95% | 6.28% | 7.18% | 6.99% | 8.04% | 8.37% | 9.10% | 9.11% | 6.03% | 3.59% |
| 29.54% | 29.35% | 26.95% | 27.08% | 26.18% | 25.71% | 23.60% | 23.77% | 23.37% | 23.54% | 28.21% | 31.13% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 10.58% | 10.71% | 9.78% | 10.07% | 9.69% | 9.49% | 9.36% | 9.56% | 9.25% | 9.19% | 10.38% | 11.57% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 0.56% | 0.59% | 0.77% | 0.74% | 0.65% | 0.51% | 0.58% | 0.59% | 0.58% | 0.81% | 2.52% | 2.91% |
| NRIs | 1.12% | 1.03% | 0.87% | 0.89% | 0.88% | 0.88% | 0.86% | 0.81% | 0.77% | 0.63% | 1.56% | 1.74% |
| Bodies corporate | 0.88% | 0.92% | 0.83% | 0.84% | 0.65% | 0.68% | 0.68% | 0.69% | 0.36% | 0.50% | 1.43% | 1.60% |
| No. of Shareholders | 66,030 | 70,561 | 73,650 | 78,824 | 80,884 | 82,175 | 80,017 | 79,507 | 79,353 | 76,826 | 69,646 | 70,010 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Mutual funds & institutions holding eMudhra
| Holder (above 1%) | Stake |
|---|---|
| Nippon India Small Cap FundMutual fund | 6.66% |
| Cif Iii Scheme IAIF | 2.10% |
| Baring Private Equity India Aif 2AIF | 1.11% |
As named in the shareholding pattern for Jun 2026 filed with NSE; mutual funds together hold 6.96% of the company. Shareholders below 1% are not named in the filing.
Documents
Announcements
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018eMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201805-Oct-2026
- Trading WindoweMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201530-Sep-2026
- Press ReleaseeMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated September 13, 2026, titled " GLEIF Welcomes eMudhra as a Validation Agent, Expanding LEI Access Through i…13-Sep-2026
- General UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Closure of complaint by the Economic Offence Wing, Navi Mumbai Police Commissionerate in relation to allegations made by 3i Infotec…18-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationeMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication of the unaudited financial results of the company for the quarter ended June 30, 202630-Jul-2026
- Press ReleaseeMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated July 29, 2026, titled "Press Release on the un-audited financial results of the company for the quarter e…29-Jul-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingeMudhra Limited has submitted to the Exchange, the financial results for the period ended June 30, 2026.29-Jul-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018eMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201808-Jul-2026
- General UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about SES ESG Rating06-Jul-2026
- Trading WindoweMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201530-Jun-2026
- General UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about ESG Rating assigned by CRISIL Ratings29-Jun-2026
- Shareholders meetingeMudhra Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizer's report of Annual General Meeting held on June 25, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange regarding vot…26-Jun-2026
Annual reports
- Financial Year 202625-MAY-2026
- Financial Year 202528-MAY-2025
- Financial Year 202428-MAY-2024
- Financial Year 2023
Credit ratings
- Credit Rating- NeweMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating assigned by ICRA29-Jun-2026
- Credit Rating- OtherseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating- Others14-Jul-2025
- Credit Rating- RevisioneMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Credit Rating- Revision07-Jul-2025
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet21-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet18-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet28-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet27-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet26-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet22-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet20-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet06-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet04-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Transcript04-Aug-2026
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 18 Jun 2026
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
In the news
From the company (NSE)
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018eMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 05-Oct-2026
- Trading WindoweMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 30-Sep-2026
- Press ReleaseeMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated September 13, 2026, titled " GLEIF Welcomes eMudhra as a Validation Agent, Expanding LEI Access Through i…NSE filing · 13-Sep-2026
- General UpdateseMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Closure of complaint by the Economic Offence Wing, Navi Mumbai Police Commissionerate in relation to allegations made by 3i Infotec…NSE filing · 18-Aug-2026
- Copy of Newspaper PublicationeMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Copy of Newspaper Publication of the unaudited financial results of the company for the quarter ended June 30, 2026NSE filing · 30-Jul-2026
- Press ReleaseeMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated July 29, 2026, titled "Press Release on the un-audited financial results of the company for the quarter e…NSE filing · 29-Jul-2026
- Outcome of Board MeetingeMudhra Limited has submitted to the Exchange, the financial results for the period ended June 30, 2026.NSE filing · 29-Jul-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018eMudhra Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under Regulation 74(5) of SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 08-Jul-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about eMudhra Limited
What is the share price of eMudhra Limited today?
What is the market cap of eMudhra Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of eMudhra Limited?
Is eMudhra Limited a good investment?
How can I buy eMudhra Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
