Premier Energies Limited share price
Premier Energies Limited, together with its subsidiaries, manufactures, sells, and trades in solar cells and modules in India and internationally. The company offers P-type mono PERC and N-type TOPCon photovoltaic cells, including M10R 10BB mono PERC solar cells, G12R 16BB n-type bifacial solar cells, and G12R 0BB n-type bifacial solar cells; and a range of p-type mono PERC and n-type TOPCon bifacial solar modules across various glass back sheet configurations using M10, M10R, and G12R cells. It also provides engineering, procurement, and construction services across ground mounted, rooftop, floating, canal-top, and hybrid projects; operations and maintenance solutions; battery energy stora…Read more
- Market Cap₹ 40,687 Cr.
- Current Price₹ 901.05
- High / Low₹ 1,134 / 660
- Stock P/E24.2
- Book Value₹ 96
- Dividend Yield0.08 %
- ROCE27.4 %
- ROE42.40 %
- Face Value₹ 1.0
More figures (10)
- EPS (TTM)₹ 37.20
- Price / Book9.42
- OPM25.2 %
- Debt / Equity0.86
- Sales growth (4Y)76.2 %
- Profit growth (4Y)—
- Promoter holding67.4 %
- EV / EBITDA15.9
- Beta-0.22
- All-time high₹ 1,388
Price chart
| Returns | 1M | 3M | 6M | YTD | 1Y | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PREMIERENE | +0.23% | -18.13% | -10.17% | +6.99% | -15.61% | — | — |
| Nifty 50 | -0.31% | -3.85% | -4.34% | -11.42% | -9.53% | +5.46% | +4.76% |
Price returns only (dividends not included). Prices from NSE via Yahoo Finance; may be delayed.
Quick take
- Premier Energies Limited is in the Solar industry (Technology), with a market value of ₹40,687 crore.
- It trades at 24.2 times its last 12 months' earnings and 9.4 times book value.
- Revenue grew 76.2% a year over the last 4 years.
- Return on equity was 42.4% and return on capital employed 27.4% in the latest year.
- Debt was 0.86 times shareholders' equity.
- The share price is 20.5% below its 52-week high and down 15.6% over one year.
- Promoters and insiders hold about 67.4%; institutions about 19.7%.
Pros
AI- Strong return on equity: 46.7% on average over the last 3 years.
- Latest quarter (Jun 2026): sales up 35% and profit up 53% from a year ago.
- Trades at 24.2 times earnings, below its 3-year median of 33.0.
- Institutional (FII + DII) holding has risen by 16.2 points over 9 quarters.
Cons
AI- Promoter holding has fallen by 5.76 points over 9 quarters, to 58.49%.
- Trades at 9.4 times its book value.
Pros and cons are generated automatically from the reported figures. They are observations, not a recommendation to buy or sell.
AI analysis
Plenitude AI reads the figures on this page and explains them in plain language. It does not say whether to buy or sell.
About Premier Energies Limited
Premier Energies Limited, together with its subsidiaries, manufactures, sells, and trades in solar cells and modules in India and internationally. The company offers P-type mono PERC and N-type TOPCon photovoltaic cells, including M10R 10BB mono PERC solar cells, G12R 16BB n-type bifacial solar cells, and G12R 0BB n-type bifacial solar cells; and a range of p-type mono PERC and n-type TOPCon bifacial solar modules across various glass back sheet configurations using M10, M10R, and G12R cells. It also provides engineering, procurement, and construction services across ground mounted, rooftop, floating, canal-top, and hybrid projects; operations and maintenance solutions; battery energy storage systems (BESS) for cell-pack and pack-container solutions; aluminium frames; and inverter duty, power, distribution, LV dry-type, compact substation, and BESS transformers. In addition, the company…
- Employees
- 2,636
- Head office
- Hyderabad
- NSE industry
- Capital Goods
Peer comparison
TechnologyCapital GoodsSolar
Part ofNifty 500Nifty Midcap 150
| S.No. | Company | CMP ₹ | P/E | Mar Cap ₹ Cr | Div Yld % | NP Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Profit Var % | Sales Qtr ₹ Cr | Qtr Sales Var % | ROCE % | ROE % | P/B | OPM % | Debt / Eq | Prom. Hold. % | Sales ₹ Cr | Sales Var 3Yrs % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Premier Energies | 901.05 | 24.2 | 40,687 | 0.08 | 472 | 53.32 | 2,463 | 35.25 | 27.4 | 42.4 | 9.42 | 25.2 | 0.86 | 67.42 | 7,824 | 76.2 |
| 2. | Waaree Energies | 2,565.40 | 19.4 | 73,794 | 0.16 | 850 | 37.37 | 7,932 | 98.10 | 30.1 | 31.0 | 5.11 | 19.1 | 0.26 | 68.15 | 25,955 | 57.8 |
| 3. | Emmvee Photovoltaic Power | 277.20 | 13.3 | 19,192 | 0.35 | 380 | 102.63 | 1,556 | 51.34 | 34.5 | 51.1 | 4.37 | 29.8 | 0.10 | 80.03 | 5,034 | 102.7 |
| 4. | Fujiyama Power Systems | 394.90 | 40.1 | 12,120 | 0.00 | 58 | — | 1,346 | — | 28.9 | 36.4 | 9.21 | 17.1 | 0.41 | 87.74 | 2,647 | 58.7 |
| 5. | Borosil Renewables | 428.50 | 15.7 | 6,307 | 0.00 | 87 | — | 406 | 17.06 | 9.5 | 10.3 | 3.97 | 22.9 | 0.11 | 57.84 | 1,549 | 20.2 |
| 6. | Vikram Solar | 144.00 | 14.3 | 5,218 | 0.00 | 20 | -85.17 | 1,563 | 37.89 | 20.5 | 21.3 | 1.65 | 16.6 | 0.20 | 64.85 | 4,802 | 32.3 |
| 7. | Ravindra Energy | 141.22 | 52.3 | 2,804 | 0.00 | 2 | -92.82 | 120 | -26.24 | 10.5 | 19.0 | 5.94 | 18.2 | 1.35 | 69.27 | 543 | 30.6 |
| 8. | Ujaas Energy | 189.33 | 1,893.3 | 2,526 | 0.00 | 3 | 30.76 | 3 | 14.50 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 28.48 | -23.8 | 0.27 | 98.58 | 17 | -17.7 |
| 9. | Insolation Energy | 73.64 | 8.1 | 1,624 | 0.00 | 38 | — | 741 | — | 19.1 | 28.3 | 2.02 | 11.9 | 1.10 | 67.60 | 2,146 | 97.0 |
| 10. | Indosolar | 212.71 | 5.3 | 885 | 0.00 | 37 | -68.65 | 68 | -64.88 | 76.1 | 150.6 | 3.08 | 34.8 | 0.01 | 76.28 | 680 | — |
| Median: 11 Co. | 244.96 | 19.4 | 5,218 | 0.00 | 48 | 30.76 | 1,043 | 26.15 | 24.0 | 28.3 | 4.37 | 18.2 | 0.27 | 68.71 | 2,397 | 45.1 |
Companies in the same industry; the median covers every company in it that we hold figures for. Tap a heading to sort. Sorting and comparing are ways to explore data, not recommendations.
Quarterly Results
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Latest quarter on the right.
Profit & Loss
Consolidated figures in ₹ croreStandalone figures in ₹ crore /
Projection — your assumptions
Starts from the last four reported quarters (TTM) and applies the figures you enter; growth is pre-filled with the company's own past sales growth. This is a what-if calculator for illustration, not a forecast, estimate or recommendation.
Related party transactions
Related-party transactions are dealings with promoters, directors, subsidiaries and associates. Companies disclose them to the exchanges every half-year and in detail in the notes to their annual report.
No separate related-party filing among the recent announcements of the company.
Full details: notes to the Financial Year 2026 annual report (related party disclosures).
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6,519 | 7,824 | 8,466 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | 20.03% | ||
| 4,738 | 5,447 | 5,923 | |
| Material Cost % | 62% | 60% | 60% |
| Employee Cost % | 2% | 2% | 2% |
| Other Expenses % | 9% | 8% | 8% |
| Operating Profit | 1,781 | 2,377 | 2,543 |
| OPM % | 27% | 30% | 30% |
| Other Income | 134 | 202 | 198 |
| Interest | 177 | 158 | 165 |
| Depreciation | 498 | 452 | 391 |
| Profit before tax | 1,240 | 1,968 | 2,185 |
| 24% | 24% | 24% | |
| Current tax | 364 | 491 | |
| Deferred tax | -61 | -27 | |
| 937 | 1,510 | 1,674 | |
| Profit from associates | 5 | 5 | |
| Minority share | -0 | 9 | |
| Profit to shareholders | 935 | 1,510 | 1,665 |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 61.10% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 21.35 | 33.63 | 37.20 |
| Dividend Payout % | 2% | 2% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- 27%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 60%
Stock Price CAGR
- 1 Year:
- -16%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 34%
- Last Year:
- 42%
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 | TTM |
|---|---|---|---|
| 989 | 794 | 783 | |
| YOY Sales Growth % | -19.73% | ||
| 917 | 623 | 595 | |
| Material Cost % | 78% | 64% | 61% |
| Employee Cost % | 3% | 5% | 5% |
| Other Expenses % | 12% | 10% | 10% |
| Operating Profit | 72 | 171 | 188 |
| OPM % | 7% | 21% | 24% |
| Other Income | 89 | 60 | 65 |
| Interest | 5 | 17 | 33 |
| Depreciation | 17 | 11 | 12 |
| Profit before tax | 140 | 203 | 209 |
| 22% | 29% | 29% | |
| Current tax | 37 | 47 | |
| Deferred tax | -7 | 13 | |
| 109 | 143 | 148 | |
| YOY Profit Growth % | 31.11% | ||
| EPS in Rs | 2.49 | 3.19 | 3.30 |
| Dividend Payout % | 21% | 23% |
Compounded Sales Growth
- TTM:
- -6%
Compounded Profit Growth
- TTM:
- 7%
Stock Price CAGR
- 1 Year:
- -16%
Return on Equity
- 4 Years:
- 34%
- Last Year:
- 42%
Financial years ending March; TTM = the last four quarters. Source: the company's results filed with NSE, as reported. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown. Dividend payout = dividends paid in the year ÷ net profit.
Balance Sheet
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, as at 31 March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Equity Capital | 26 | 26 | 45 | 45 |
| Reserves | 385 | 621 | 2,777 | 4,262 |
| 764 | 1,401 | 1,954 | 3,707 | |
| Long term borrowings | 570 | 878 | 924 | 2,932 |
| Short term borrowings | 194 | 514 | 970 | 685 |
| 935 | 1,506 | 2,066 | 2,830 | |
| Trade payables | 398 | 975 | 965 | 1,155 |
| Minority interest | 13 | 13 | 3 | |
| Current liabilities | 1,037 | 1,886 | 2,783 | 3,201 |
| Total Liabilities | 2,111 | 3,554 | 6,841 | 10,845 |
| 983 | 1,250 | 1,403 | 4,228 | |
| Gross block | 1,100 | 1,445 | 2,043 | 5,266 |
| Accumulated depreciation | 117 | 195 | 640 | 1,038 |
| Goodwill & intangibles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CWIP | 399 | 53 | 430 | 2,487 |
| 728 | 2,251 | 5,008 | 4,130 | |
| Inventories | 633 | 1,009 | 1,326 | 2,037 |
| Trade receivables | 59 | 609 | 801 | 983 |
| Cash & equivalents | 65 | 257 | 803 | 1,467 |
| Current assets | 1,056 | 2,182 | 5,233 | 5,869 |
| Total Assets | 2,111 | 3,554 | 6,841 | 10,845 |
Source: Yahoo Finance (compiled from the annual reports). Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Cash Flows
Consolidated figures in ₹ crore, financial years ending March
| ₹ Cr | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 90 | 1,348 | 1,261 | |
| Profit for the year | -13 | 231 | 937 | 1,510 |
| Working capital changes | -41 | -369 | -153 | -775 |
| Direct taxes paid | -10 | -25 | -399 | -408 |
| -304 | -447 | -2,410 | -2,156 | |
| Fixed assets purchased | -276 | -451 | -620 | -2,998 |
| Fixed assets sold | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| Investments purchased | -51 | -198 | -1,987 | -4,597 |
| Investments sold | 56 | 209 | 1,180 | 5,073 |
| 252 | 549 | 1,608 | 1,559 | |
| Proceeds from borrowings | 318 | 684 | 289 | 2,214 |
| Repayment of borrowings | -8 | -55 | -239 | -149 |
| Interest paid | -63 | -78 | -111 | -117 |
| Dividends paid | -22 | -34 | ||
| Net Cash Flow | -16 | 192 | 546 | 664 |
| Free Cash Flow | -239 | -361 | 728 | -1,737 |
Free cash flow = cash from operations − capital expenditure. Source: Yahoo Finance.
Ratios
| Ratio | Mar 2022 | Mar 2023 | Mar 2024 | Mar 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROE | — | -3.1% | 43.7% | 54.0% | 42.4% |
| ROCE | — | 3.7% | 22.5% | 33.3% | 27.4% |
| Operating margin | — | 3.8% | 12.6% | 20.5% | 25.2% |
| Net margin | — | -0.9% | 7.4% | 14.4% | 19.3% |
| Debt / equity | — | 1.86 | 2.17 | 0.69 | 0.86 |
| Current ratio | — | 1.02 | 1.16 | 1.88 | 1.83 |
| Debtor days | — | 15 | 71 | 45 | 46 |
| Inventory days | — | 193 | 154 | 118 | 157 |
| Days payable | — | 121 | 149 | 86 | 89 |
| Cash conversion cycle | — | 87 | 76 | 77 | 114 |
| Working capital days | — | 5 | 34 | 137 | 125 |
Computed from the reported statements: ROE on average equity; ROCE = EBIT / (total assets − current liabilities). Debtor days = receivables ÷ sales × 365; inventory and payable days use cost of goods sold; cash conversion cycle = debtor + inventory − payable days; working capital days = (current assets − current liabilities) ÷ sales × 365.
Shareholding Pattern
Numbers in percentages · as filed with NSE each quarter
- Promoters 58.49%
- FIIs 7.12%
- DIIs 18.88%
- Public 14.99%
| % | Sep 2024 | Dec 2024 | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoters | 64.25% | 64.25% | 64.25% | 64.25% | 63.94% | 63.94% | 63.94% | 58.49% | 58.49% |
| 3.08% | 2.31% | 2.96% | 4.38% | 4.23% | 4.48% | 5.72% | 7.92% | 7.12% | |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. I) | 2.45% | 1.68% | 2.43% | 3.74% | 3.72% | 3.97% | 5.13% | 7.79% | 6.94% |
| Foreign portfolio investors (Cat. II) | 0.13% | 0.13% | 0.03% | 0.15% | 0.02% | 0.02% | 0.10% | 0.13% | 0.18% |
| 6.71% | 7.96% | 8.66% | 12.96% | 13.26% | 12.71% | 13.70% | 17.97% | 18.88% | |
| Mutual funds | 4.22% | 5.16% | 5.71% | 8.28% | 8.39% | 8.08% | 9.46% | 12.91% | 13.77% |
| Insurance companies | 1.30% | 1.52% | 1.69% | 2.82% | 2.89% | 2.65% | 2.16% | 2.95% | 2.98% |
| Banks | 0.03% | ||||||||
| Alternative investment funds | 1.19% | 1.27% | 1.26% | 1.86% | 1.98% | 1.99% | 2.07% | 2.10% | 2.10% |
| 25.08% | 24.62% | 23.41% | 17.71% | 17.72% | 18.08% | 16.27% | 15.07% | 14.99% | |
| Retail (up to ₹2 lakh) | 5.85% | 5.43% | 5.41% | 5.47% | 5.48% | 5.73% | 5.37% | 4.73% | 4.86% |
| HNIs (above ₹2 lakh) | 4.81% | 4.23% | 0.45% | 0.28% | 0.66% | 1.25% | 0.33% | 0.21% | 0.15% |
| NRIs | 0.40% | 1.06% | 1.00% | 0.21% | 0.22% | 0.21% | 0.22% | 0.21% | 0.20% |
| Bodies corporate | 1.82% | 1.72% | 1.41% | 1.70% | 1.31% | 1.01% | 0.55% | 0.71% | 0.59% |
| No. of Shareholders | 4,15,978 | 3,74,313 | 3,88,511 | 3,81,623 | 3,76,130 | 3,71,229 | 3,64,141 | 3,38,684 | 3,35,145 |
Source: shareholding patterns filed by the company with NSE. Public = non-institutional holders. Tap a row marked + for its breakdown.
Mutual funds & institutions holding Premier Energies
| Holder (above 1%) | Stake |
|---|---|
| Motilal Oswal Arbitrage FundMutual fund | 4.23% |
| Quant ELSS Tax Saver FundMutual fund | 2.86% |
| AXIS MUTUAL FUND TRUSTEE LIMITED A/C AXIS MUTUAL FMutual fund · see the fund house | 2.43% |
| Sbi Life Insurance Co. LtdInsurance | 1.26% |
As named in the shareholding pattern for Sep 2026 filed with NSE; mutual funds together hold 13.77% of the company. Shareholders below 1% are not named in the filing.
Documents
Announcements
- AgreementsPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Share Allotment cum Shareholders Agreement executed between Premier Battery Technologies Private Limited, Premier Energies…15-Oct-2026
- Press ReleasePremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated October 09, 2026, titled "Premier Energies Secures New Orders Worth ₹ 4,001 Crore in Q2 FY…09-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Premier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 201805-Oct-2026
- Trading WindowPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 201528-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Incorporation of a Wholly Owned Subsidiary in Singapore23-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingPremier Energies Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 21, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange …22-Sep-2026
- UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Chairman s address delivered at the 31st Annual General Meeting of the Company, held today i.e., Monday, September 21,…21-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 21, 202621-Sep-2026
- Press ReleasePremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated September 21, 2026, titled "Premier Energies Commissions India s Largest Solar Cell Facility, be…21-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about winding-up of IBD Solar Powertech (Pvt.) Ltd17-Sep-2026
- Press ReleasePremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated September 10, 2026, titled "Premier Energies, RCT India, part of RCT Germany to Form JV for 12 G…10-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about General Updates10-Sep-2026
Annual reports
Credit ratings
Concalls & investor meets
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet09-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet on September 17, 202605-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet on September 10, 202605-Sep-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Transcript13-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Link of Recording07-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet on August 18, 202607-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet on August 13, 202607-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Schedule of meet on August 12, 202607-Aug-2026
- Investor PresentationPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Investor Presentation06-Aug-2026
- Analysts/Institutional Investor Meet/Con. Call UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Revised Schedule of meetThis is with reference to our earlier intimation regarding the Analyst/Investor Meet Intimation, i…03-Aug-2026
Filings made by the company with NSE; documents open on NSE's website.
Key dates
- Ex-dividend date
- 8 May 2026
- Latest quarter
- 30 Jun 2026
- Financial year end
- 31 Mar 2026
Trade with our broking desk
Open a trading & demat account through Parshvanath Investments, Authorised Person of Master Capital Services Ltd (SEBI Reg. INZ000210539; NSE AP0153037862, BSE AP01095201177059). Execution and service only: no tips or research.
Latest news
In the news
From the company (NSE)
- AgreementsPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Share Allotment cum Shareholders Agreement executed between Premier Battery Technologies Private Limited, Premier Energies…NSE filing · 15-Oct-2026
- Press ReleasePremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding a press release dated October 09, 2026, titled "Premier Energies Secures New Orders Worth ₹ 4,001 Crore in Q2 FY…NSE filing · 09-Oct-2026
- Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018Premier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Certificate under SEBI (Depositories and Participants) Regulations, 2018NSE filing · 05-Oct-2026
- Trading WindowPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding the Trading Window closure pursuant to SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015NSE filing · 28-Sep-2026
- General UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange about Incorporation of a Wholly Owned Subsidiary in SingaporeNSE filing · 23-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingPremier Energies Limited has submitted the Exchange a copy Srutinizers report of Annual General Meeting held on September 21, 2026. Further, the company has informed the Exchange …NSE filing · 22-Sep-2026
- UpdatesPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Chairman s address delivered at the 31st Annual General Meeting of the Company, held today i.e., Monday, September 21,…NSE filing · 21-Sep-2026
- Shareholders meetingPremier Energies Limited has informed the Exchange regarding Proceedings of Annual General Meeting held on September 21, 2026NSE filing · 21-Sep-2026
Headlines from news publishers (via Google News) and the filings of the company with NSE; they open on the source website. Headlines with price targets or buy/sell calls are left out. News is for information only and is not a recommendation.
Questions about Premier Energies Limited
What is the share price of Premier Energies Limited today?
What is the market cap of Premier Energies Limited?
What is the P/E ratio of Premier Energies Limited?
Is Premier Energies Limited a good investment?
How can I buy Premier Energies Limited shares?
Have a question about this topic?
Tell us a little about your situation and an expert will call you back, usually within 2 hours on business days.
Book your free wealth consultation
- 100% free
- No obligation
- Reply within 2 hours
Request received!
Thank you for trusting Plenitude Connect. An expert will contact you shortly. Please check your inbox for details.
